U11-24,2 | (PDF) |
U11-26,7 | (PDF) |
U11-28,8 | (PDF) |
U11-30,9 | (PDF) |
U11-31,7 | (PDF) |
U11-33,7 | (PDF) |
U11-34,8 | (PDF) |
U11-36,1 | (PDF) |
U11-41,1 | (PDF) |
U11-49,3 | (PDF) |
U13-36,2 | (PDF) |
U13-64,4 | (PDF) |
F13-45,6 | (PDF) |
P13-45,4 | (PDF) |
|
Competitors |
Name | Grade | Club | Category | |
William AHREMARK | 4.kyu | Borås | U11-36,1 | |
Isak ALLEVÅG | 5.kyu | Trollhättans JK | U13-36,2 | |
Lukas ALLEVÅG | 5.kyu | Trollhättans JK | U11-24,2 | |
Hampus ANDERSSON | 4.kyu | Kinnekulle | P13-45,4 | |
Hugo ANDERSSON | 5.kyu | Kinnekulle | U11-33,7 | |
Lukas ANDERSSON | 4.kyu | Kinnekulle | U11-41,1 | |
Alvina ANDERSSON WIIK | 5.kyu | Skövde | U11-31,7 | |
Adam BELKHIR | 4.kyu | Borås | U11-30,9 | |
Jasmine BLOMQVIST | 5.kyu | Borås | U11-41,1 | |
Sigge BRANDSTRÖM | 5.kyu | Mariestad | U11-30,9 | |
Mohamad CHEHABEDDINE, | 5.kyu | Lidköping | P13-45,4 | |
Vanja EMANUELLSSONFRANSSON | 4.kyu | Skövde | U11-36,1 | |
Hugo ENARSSON | 5.kyu | Lidköping | U11-28,8 | |
Ebba ENARSSON, | 5.kyu | Lidköping | F13-45,6 | |
Alva ENGLUND | 5.kyu | Lilla Edet | F13-45,6 | |
Alva ENGLUND | 5.kyu | Lilla Edet | U11-49,3 | |
Werner ENGLUND | 5.kyu | Lilla Edet | U11-31,7 | |
Tevin ERIKSSON | ? | Mariestad | U11-26,7 | |
Ebba FREDRIKSSON | 5.kyu | Kinnekulle | U11-24,2 | |
Viggo GRANBERG | 4.kyu | Borås | U11-36,1 | |
Natalia GULDBERG | 4.kyu | Lilla Edet | U13-36,2 | |
Oscar HAIBER | 5.kyu | Lidköping | U11-26,7 | |
Leo HYLANDER | 5.kyu | Trollhättans JK | U11-30,9 | |
Jakob JELIC | 4.kyu | Borås | U11-28,8 | |
Leo JELIC | 5.kyu | Borås | U11-24,2 | |
Rasmus JOHANSSON | 5.kyu | Kinnekulle | U11-49,3 | |
Rocko KOSTOPOULOS | 4.kyu | Borås | U11-34,8 | |
Mira KÖRDEL | 5.kyu | Trollhättans JK | U11-24,2 | |
Vilja KÖRDEL | 5.kyu | Trollhättans JK | U11-33,7 | |
Joakim LEANDER | 4.kyu | Allingsås | U13-64,4 | |
Harry LINDGREN | 5.kyu | Allingsås | U11-41,1 | |
Olle LINDGREN | 4.kyu | Allingsås | U13-64,4 | |
Wilmer MATTSSON | 5.kyu | Trollhättans JK | U11-33,7 | |
Adrian MÖLLER | 4.kyu | Borås | U11-41,1 | |
Alice NEJDERÅS | 4.kyu | Borås | U11-31,7 | |
Oliver OTTOSSON/RAEVAARA | 5.kyu | Kinnekulle | U11-24,2 | |
Leya RASMUSEN TEIKE | 5.kyu | Mariestad | U11-30,9 | |
Jasper SCHIMMEL | 5.kyu | Skövde | U11-33,7 | |
Jibbe SCHIMMEL | 4.kyu | Skövde | U13-64,4 | |
Bhavjeet SINGH | 4.kyu | Borås | U11-49,3 | |
Sara SJÖLIN | 5.kyu | Lilla Edet | F13-45,6 | |
Simon SJÖLIN | 5.kyu | Lilla Edet | U13-36,2 | |
Simon SJÖLIN | 5.kyu | Lilla Edet | U11-31,7 | |
Oskar STURESSON | 4.kyu | Borås | U11-26,7 | |
Filippa SUNNERHÄLL | 4.kyu | Borås | U11-26,7 | |
Sebastian TAXEN | 5.kyu | Trollhättans JK | U11-34,8 | |
Frans TIGERBERG | 5.kyu | Lidköping | U11-28,8 | |
Kim TÖRNQVIST | 4.kyu | Kinnekulle | P13-45,4 | |
Neo TÖRNQVIST | 4.kyu | Kinnekulle | U11-34,8 | |
Tia TÖRNQVIST | 5.kyu | Kinnekulle | U11-26,7 | |
Elsa UTBY | 4.kyu | Lilla Edet | U13-64,4 | |
Linus VÅRING-BERG | 4.kyu | Lidköping | U13-36,2 | |
Gunnar WALLGREN, | 5.kyu | Lidköping | U11-36,1 | |
Svea WIKSTRAND | 4.kyu | Skövde | U11-34,8 | |
Gustav ZETTERVALL | 5.kyu | Skövde | U11-28,8 | |
|