F15-40 | (PDF) |
F15-52 | (PDF) |
F15-63 | (PDF) |
F18-44 | (PDF) |
F18-57 | (PDF) |
FU13.34,8 | (PDF) |
P15-42 | (PDF) |
P15-46 | (PDF) |
P15-50 | (PDF) |
P15-55 | (PDF) |
P15-66 | (PDF) |
P18-55 | (PDF) |
P18-60 | (PDF) |
P18-66 | (PDF) |
UA11-27,0 | (PDF) |
UA11-30,7 | (PDF) |
UA11-33 | (PDF) |
UA11-37,7 | (PDF) |
UA11-41,6 | (PDF) |
UB11-25,6 | (PDF) |
UB11-28,5 | (PDF) |
UB11-29,8 | (PDF) |
UB11-31,5 | (PDF) |
UB11-33,5 | (PDF) |
UB11-36,3 | (PDF) |
UB11-27,6 | (PDF) |
UB11-42,4 | (PDF) |
FU13-54,1 | (PDF) |
PU13-29,7 | (PDF) |
PU13-31,6 | (PDF) |
PU13-31,8 | (PDF) |
PU13-35,1 | (PDF) |
PU13-39,7 | (PDF) |
PU13-52,3 | (PDF) |
PU13-61,7 | (PDF) |
PU13-50,4 | (PDF) |
|
Resultat |
F15-40 (2) |
1. | Elvira BERGENHOLTZ | Lilla Edets JK |
2. | Fanny SPÅNGBERG | Frölunda JK |
F15-52 (4) |
1. | Moa RAMBERG | Vara Judoklubb |
2. | Melina ALMSE | JK Aktiv |
3. | Linnea ANDERSSON | Vänersborgs JK |
F15-63 (3) |
1. | Amanda HÅKANSON | Kinnekulle Judo |
2. | Sanny JUNGEBRO | Gullmarens Judoklubb |
3. | Sandra KÄLLBERG | JK Budo |
F18-44 (2) |
1. | Emma HENRIKSSON | Borås JK |
2. | Elvira BERGENHOLTZ | Lilla Edets JK |
F18-57 (5) |
1. | Nellie EINSTEIN | Borås JK |
2. | Hanna EKELUND | Frölunda JK |
3. | Rebecca LANDÉN | Frölunda JK |
FU13.34,8 (2) |
1. | Klara HÅKANSSON | Kinnekulle Judo |
2. | Louisa KARLSSON RASK | Borås JK |
P15-42 (4) |
1. | Oliver BIRKELAND | Frölunda JK |
2. | Carl BJÖRKLUND | Borås JK |
3. | Emil HENRIKSSON | Borås JK |
P15-46 (7) |
1. | William RITTFELDT | Frölunda JK |
2. | Rami CHEBIL | Borås JK |
3. | Lennart KUSSNER | Trollhättans JK |
3. | Jakob JOHANSSON | Borås JK |
P15-50 (7) |
1. | Markus EDLUND | Frölunda JK |
2. | Noa SWANLING | JK National |
3. | Jochen HILGENDORF | Frölunda JK |
3. | Isak LINDROTH | Borås JK |
P15-55 (4) |
1. | Marlon SALOJENSAARI | Trollhättans JK |
2. | Isac LARSSON | JK National |
3. | Simon ANDERSSON | JK Budo |
P15-66 (3) |
1. | Tim NYLANDER | Göteborgs JK |
2. | Gustav BOHM | Trollhättans JK |
3. | Alexander KNUTSSON | Trollhättans JK |
P18-55 (3) |
1. | Johannes STORM | Vänersborgs JK |
2. | Eric RÖSSEL | JK National |
3. | Carl EDVINSSON | Borås JK |
P18-60 (8) |
1. | William BJÖRKLUND | Borås JK |
2. | Lukas ANDERSSON | Vänersborgs JK |
3. | Martin NILSSON | JK National |
3. | Joel ÅHLUND | JK National |
P18-66 (6) |
1. | Edvin SCHÖNBERG | Göteborgs JK |
2. | Balint BAROCSAI | Vänersborgs JK |
3. | Jonatan MALMBERG | Vänersborgs JK |
3. | Alexander MATOUG | Trollhättans JK |
UA11-27,0 (4) |
1. | Lukas MITROVIC | Takedown JK Malmö |
2. | Jakob BORGSTRÖM | JK Aktiv |
3. | Max CHRISTIANSSON | Frölunda JK |
UA11-30,7 (4) |
1. | Alvin STALLGÅRD | Borås JK |
2. | Rosali KIVILIMPOLO | Vänersborgs JK |
3. | Gaith OBAID | Sakura Judoklubb |
UA11-33 (4) |
1. | Felix BJÖRKLUND | Borås JK |
2. | Caroline ERIKSSON | Vänersborgs JK |
3. | Gustaf BJÖRKLUND | Borås JK |
UA11-37,7 (3) |
1. | Maria OBAID | Sakura Judoklubb |
2. | William ANDERSSON | Vänersborgs JK |
3. | Caesar ROHALY | JK National |
UA11-41,6 (4) |
1. | Lukas ROSWALL | Lidköpings Budoklubb |
2. | Wiggo ANDERSSON | Vara Judoklubb |
3. | Elvira CARLBORG HASANOVIC | Vänersborgs JK |
UB11-25,6 (4) |
1. | John BODEKLINT | Borås JK |
2. | Vilda BACKLUND | IK Västra Mölndal |
3. | Melvin LAGERSTEDT | Borås JK |
UB11-28,5 (4) |
1. | Emrik BACKLUND | IK Västra Mölndal |
2. | Moa WENNSTAM | JK Aktiv |
3. | Filip DE SHARENGRAD | Borås JK |
UB11-29,8 (4) |
1. | Isac BJÖRKLUND | Borås JK |
2. | Viktor WÄSSBRING | Borås JK |
3. | Ivar OLOUSSON | Trollhättans JK |
UB11-31,5 (4) |
1. | Carl LJUNGQVIST | JK Aktiv |
2. | Vidar DANIELSSON | JK National |
3. | John ALMSE | JK Aktiv |
UB11-33,5 (4) |
1. | Adam PALMCRANTZ | Trollhättans JK |
2. | Holger DAHL | Borås JK |
3. | Elina SÖDERMAN | Vara Judoklubb |
UB11-36,3 (4) |
1. | Lukas VON KNORRING | Mariestads JK |
2. | Erik LERNFELT NATRI | JK Budo |
3. | Alva AXELL SVENSSON | Vänersborgs JK |
UB11-27,6 (4) |
1. | Edvin RIGSTEDT-MALIHI | Lerums JK |
2. | Gustav AXELSSON | JK Aktiv |
3. | Axel EINARSSON | Borås JK |
UB11-42,4 (3) |
1. | Viktor LÖWENBERG | JK Budo |
2. | Johan CALDEBORG | Mariestads JK |
3. | Elsa UTBY | Lilla Edets JK |
FU13-54,1 (3) |
1. | Olivia EINARSSON | Trollhättans JK |
2. | Matilda GRIMSBO | JK National |
3. | Lina OLAUSSON | Trollhättans JK |
PU13-29,7 (5) |
1. | Isac RIPSÄTER | Växjö JK |
2. | Hannes BERG | JK National |
3. | Lukas MITROVIC | Takedown JK Malmö |
PU13-31,6 (5) |
1. | Kristoffer BACKLUND | IK Västra Mölndal |
2. | Kalle SUNDFELDT | Göteborgs JK |
3. | Tim KARLSSON | IK Västra Mölndal |
PU13-31,8 (3) |
1. | Benjamin SEGELSTRÖM | JK Aktiv |
2. | Erik WELLHOLT | JK Aktiv |
3. | David HEDLUND | JK National |
PU13-35,1 (4) |
1. | Felix BJÖRKLUND | Borås JK |
2. | Marcus DELAOGLOU | Frölunda JK |
3. | Ludvig HAIBER | Lidköpings Budoklubb |
PU13-39,7 (4) |
1. | Carl BJÖRKLUND | Borås JK |
2. | Stefan SAVIC | Sakura Judoklubb |
3. | Rasmus JAKOBSSON | Göteborgs JK |
PU13-52,3 (3) |
1. | Oscar NORBERG | Jönköpings JK |
2. | Valter DAVIDSSON | Trollhättans JK |
3. | Oscar EWERTS | Växjö JK |
PU13-61,7 (3) |
1. | Marcus HJELM | JK Budo |
2. | Kevin LENNARTSSON | JK Budo |
3. | Nils UTBY | Lilla Edets JK |
PU13-50,4 (4) |
1. | Konrad LJUNGQVIST | JK Aktiv |
2. | Marcus KÄLLBERG | JK Budo |
3. | Alesio CAMPOPIANO | Sakura Judoklubb |
|