F9-36,8 | (PDF) |
P9-26,4 | (PDF) |
P9-30,2 | (PDF) |
P9-38,2 | (PDF) |
P11-27,8 | (PDF) |
P11-30,6 | (PDF) |
P11-32,3 | (PDF) |
P11-36,4 | (PDF) |
P11-39,9 | (PDF) |
U11-63,5 | (PDF) |
F11-30,6 | (PDF) |
F11-37,5 | (PDF) |
F11-44,9 | (PDF) |
P11-48,6 | (PDF) |
P13-33,8 | (PDF) |
U13-75,3 | (PDF) |
F13-40,4 | (PDF) |
F13-56,5 | (PDF) |
P13-39,4 | (PDF) |
P13-46,4 | (PDF) |
P13-59,7 | (PDF) |
|
Tävlande |
Namn | Grad | Klubb | Viktklass | Plats |
Isak ALLEVÅG | 5.kyu | Trollhättans JK | P13-33,8 | - |
Lukas ALLEVÅG | 5.kyu | Trollhättans JK | P9-26,4 | 1. |
Amanda ANDERSSON | 5.kyu | Trollhättans JK | U11-63,5 | 1. |
Amanda ANDERSSON | 5.kyu | Trollhättans JK | F13-56,5 | - |
Neo ANDERSSON | 4.kyu | Vara Judoklubb | P11-39,9 | - |
Tilde ANDRÉASSON | 5.kyu | Lilla Edets JK | F9-36,8 | 3. |
Leila AVDIC | 5.kyu | Lidköpings Budoklubb | F11-37,5 | 2. |
Leila AVDIC | 5.kyu | Lidköpings Budoklubb | F13-40,4 | 2. |
Revan BARYRAMLI | 5.kyu | Kinnekulle Judo | P13-33,8 | 3. |
Jasmine BLOMQVIST | 4.kyu | Borås JK | F13-56,5 | 3. |
Alvin CHRISTIANSEN | 5.kyu | Trollhättans JK | P9-26,4 | - |
Andre CHRISTIANSEN | 5.kyu | Trollhättans JK | P13-46,4 | 3. |
Leon CHRISTIANSEN | 4.kyu | Trollhättans JK | P11-48,6 | 2. |
Leon CHRISTIANSEN | 4.kyu | Trollhättans JK | P13-59,7 | 2. |
Edwin DAHLSTRÖM | 5.kyu | Habo JK | P11-27,8 | - |
Wiggo DAHLSTRÖM | 5.kyu | Habo JK | P11-32,3 | - |
Vanja EMANUELSSON FRANSSON | 4.kyu | Skövde JK | F13-40,4 | 3. |
Hugo ENARSSON | 5.kyu | Lidköpings Budoklubb | P11-30,6 | 3. |
Werner ENGLUND | 5.kyu | Lilla Edets JK | P9-38,2 | - |
Nellie ERICSSON | 4.kyu | Borås JK | F13-56,5 | 1. |
Noel ERICSSON | 4.kyu | Borås JK | P11-30,6 | 2. |
Ebba FREDRIKSSON | 5.kyu | Kinnekulle Judo | F11-30,6 | 3. |
Noel FRYKBERG | 5.kyu | Trollhättans JK | P11-48,6 | 1. |
Viggo GRANBERG | 4.kyu | Borås JK | P11-39,9 | 2. |
Viggo GRANBERG | 4.kyu | Borås JK | P13-46,4 | 1. |
Oscar HAIBER | 4.kyu | Lidköpings Budoklubb | P11-30,6 | 1. |
Emma HAMMAR | 4.kyu | Habo JK | F11-44,9 | 3. |
Wille HÄLL | 4.kyu | Habo JK | P9-38,2 | 2. |
Jakob JELIC | 4.kyu | Borås JK | P13-33,8 | 2. |
Leo JELIC | 4.kyu | Borås JK | P11-27,8 | 1. |
Kevin JOHANSSON | 5.kyu | Kinnekulle Judo | P11-36,4 | 2. |
Kevin JOHANSSON | 5.kyu | Kinnekulle Judo | P13-33,8 | 1. |
Rasmus JOHANSSON | 4.kyu | Kinnekulle Judo | P13-46,4 | 2. |
Ylva JÖRGENSEN | 4.kyu | Borås JK | F11-37,5 | 1. |
Albin KRON | 4.kyu | Kinnekulle Judo | P13-59,7 | 3. |
Mira KÖRDEL | 5.kyu | Trollhättans JK | F9-36,8 | 2. |
Vilja KÖRDEL | 5.kyu | Trollhättans JK | F11-44,9 | 2. |
Vilja KÖRDEL | 5.kyu | Trollhättans JK | F13-40,4 | 1. |
David LAVSJÖ | 5.kyu | Lidköpings Budoklubb | P13-39,4 | 3. |
Viktor LAVSJÖ | 5.kyu | Lidköpings Budoklubb | P11-36,4 | 3. |
Adam LINDBLOM | 4.kyu | Borås JK | P11-32,3 | 2. |
Nicolas LÓPEZ FORS | 5.kyu | Lilla Edets JK | U13-75,3 | 3. |
Marina MALIUOS | 5.kyu | Trollhättans JK | F11-37,5 | 3. |
Marina MALIUOS | 5.kyu | Trollhättans JK | F13-40,4 | - |
Wilmer MATTSSON | 4.kyu | Trollhättans JK | P9-38,2 | 1. |
Oliver OTTOSSON / RAEVAARA | 5.kyu | Kinnekulle Judo | P11-27,8 | 2. |
Emma REBIC | 4.kyu | Mariestads JK | F11-30,6 | 1. |
Rasmus RICHARDSSON | 5.kyu | Borås JK | U11-63,5 | 2. |
Hampus SAHLEN | 5.kyu | Habo JK | P9-26,4 | 2. |
Philip SAHLEN | 5.kyu | Habo JK | P13-59,7 | 1. |
Axel SALEGÅRD | 4.kyu | Lidköpings Budoklubb | P11-36,4 | 1. |
Salome SCHENBERG | 5.kyu | Habo JK | F11-44,9 | 1. |
Jasper SCHIMMEL | 5.kyu | Skövde JK | P11-39,9 | 3. |
Jibbe SCHIMMEL | 4.kyu | Skövde JK | U13-75,3 | 1. |
Sarah SJÖLIN | 4.kyu | Lilla Edets JK | F13-56,5 | 2. |
Simon SJÖLIN | 4.kyu | Lilla Edets JK | P13-39,4 | - |
Kevin STENBERG | 5.kyu | Trollhättans JK | P9-30,2 | 1. |
Wilgot STRANDENWIK | 5.kyu | Habo JK | P9-30,2 | 2. |
Oskar STURESSON | 4.kyu | Borås JK | P11-27,8 | 3. |
Johanna SVENQVIST | 4.kyu | Borås JK | F9-36,8 | - |
Ewan SÖDERHOLM | 5.kyu | Habo JK | P9-30,2 | 3. |
Lucas THOMASSON | 5.kyu | Borås JK | P9-26,4 | 3. |
Frans TIGERBERG | 4.kyu | Lidköpings Budoklubb | P11-32,3 | 1. |
Eliot TOFTGREN | 5.kyu | Lidköpings Budoklubb | P11-48,6 | 3. |
Neo TÖRNQVIST | 4.kyu | Kinnekulle Judo | P11-39,9 | 1. |
Neo TÖRNQVIST | 4.kyu | Kinnekulle Judo | P13-39,4 | 1. |
Tia TÖRNQVIST | 4.kyu | Kinnekulle Judo | F9-36,8 | 1. |
Elsa UTBY | 4.kyu | Lilla Edets JK | U13-75,3 | 2. |
Leo VALERIA | 5.kyu | Trollhättans JK | P9-38,2 | 3. |
Freja VELANDER | 5.kyu | Trollhättans JK | F11-30,6 | 2. |
Freja VELANDER | 5.kyu | Trollhättans JK | F13-40,4 | - |
Smilla VELANDER | 5.kyu | Trollhättans JK | F9-36,8 | - |
Linus VÅRING-BERG | 4.kyu | Lidköpings Budoklubb | P13-39,4 | 2. |
Melvin WAHLGREN | 4.kyu | Habo JK | P11-30,6 | - |
Gunnar WALLGREN | 5.kyu | Lidköpings Budoklubb | P13-46,4 | - |
Herman WALLGREN | 5.kyu | Lidköpings Budoklubb | P11-36,4 | - |
Arvid ÖSTERMAN | 5.kyu | Lidköpings Budoklubb | P11-32,3 | 3. |
|