Strukna | (PDF) |
U9-22,2 | (PDF) |
U9-38,9 | (PDF) |
U11-25,5 | (PDF) |
U11-28,9 | (PDF) |
U11-29,7 | (PDF) |
U11-30,9 | (PDF) |
U11-36,6 | (PDF) |
U11-42,4 | (PDF) |
U11-45,0 | (PDF) |
U13-29,2 | (PDF) |
U13-36,5 | (PDF) |
U13-37,8 | (PDF) |
U13-40,1 | (PDF) |
U13-53,4 | (PDF) |
|
Tävlande |
Namn | | Klubb | Viktklass | |
Oliver ADEVÅG | | Borås JK | U11-36,6 | |
Lukas ALLEVÅG | | Trollhättans JK | U11-29,7 | |
Lukas ALLEVÅG | | Trollhättans JK | U13-29,2 | |
Mille ANDERSSON | | Lidköpings Budoklubb | U11-42,4 | |
Mille ANDERSSON | | Lidköpings Budoklubb | U13-40,1 | |
Alvina ANDERSSON WIIK | | Skövde JK | U13-53,4 | |
Hilma ANDERSSON WIIK | | Skövde JK | U11-28,9 | |
Tilde ANDREASSON | | Lilla Edets JK | U11-30,9 | |
Milo CASTELL | | Vänersborgs JK | U11-28,9 | |
Isak DAUTOVIC | | Vänersborgs JK | U11-28,9 | |
Ebba EDSTJÄRNA | | Trollhättans JK | U11-30,9 | |
Werner ENGLUND | | Lilla Edets JK | U11-42,4 | |
Ebba FREDRIKSSON | | Kinnekulle Judo | U13-29,2 | |
Emil GRÖNLUND | | Vänersborgs JK | U11-42,4 | |
Sam HELLGREN | | Borås JK | U11-29,7 | |
Theodor HELLMAN | | Alingsås JK | U9-22,2 | |
Lovis HJELM | | Vänersborgs JK | U13-37,8 | |
Indi JOHANSSON | | Alingsås JK | U13-53,4 | |
Ocean JOHANSSON | | Alingsås JK | U11-28,9 | |
Vidar KARLSSON | | Vänersborgs JK | U9-22,2 | |
Alma KRANZ | | Kinnekulle Judo | U11-25,5 | |
Elias KUPIAINEN | | Borås JK | U11-29,7 | |
Mira KÖRDEL | | Trollhättans JK | U11-36,6 | |
Mira KÖRDEL | | Trollhättans JK | U13-36,5 | |
Alva LARSSON | | Trollhättans JK | U13-36,5 | |
Elias LAUDAMS | | Vänersborgs JK | U11-29,7 | |
Elias LAUDAMS | | Vänersborgs JK | U13-29,2 | |
Noa LAUDAMS | | Vänersborgs JK | U13-37,8 | |
Viktor LAVSJÖ | | Lidköpings Budoklubb | U13-37,8 | |
William LEWERIN | | Lidköpings Budoklubb | U11-36,6 | |
William LEWERIN | | Lidköpings Budoklubb | U13-36,5 | |
Sara Larsson | | Lilla Edets JK | U11-36,6 | |
Anton MAKSINEN | | Borås JK | U11-25,5 | |
Junie MATTSSON | | Trollhättans JK | U9-22,2 | |
Wilmer MATTSSON | | Trollhättans JK | U11-45,0 | |
Wilmer MATTSSON | | Trollhättans JK | U13-53,4 | |
Vilgot NORBERG | | Borås JK | U11-42,4 | |
Sten NURMI | | Borås JK | Strukna | |
Miranda NYSTEN | | Vänersborgs JK | U11-45,0 | |
Emma PETERS | | Skövde JK | U11-30,9 | |
Jette PETERS | | Skövde JK | U9-22,2 | |
Oliver RUZIC | | Borås JK | Strukna | |
William SMITH | | Trollhättans JK | Strukna | |
Harry SUNESSON | | Skövde JK | U9-38,9 | |
Alice TIVERMAN | | Kinnekulle Judo | U11-45,0 | |
Freja VELANDER | | Trollhättans JK | U13-36,5 | |
Smilla VELANDER | | Trollhättans JK | U11-25,5 | |
Herman WALLGREN | | Lidköpings Budoklubb | U13-40,1 | |
Vera WALSUND | | Trollhättans JK | U11-30,9 | |
Malte WELIN | | Alingsås JK | U9-38,9 | |
Arvid ÖSTERMAN | | Lidköpings Budoklubb | U13-40,1 | |
|