PU11-36,9 | (PDF) |
PU11-40,4 | (PDF) |
PU11-48,6 | (PDF) |
PU11-24,8 | (PDF) |
PU11-33,6 | (PDF) |
PU11-31,6 | (PDF) |
PU11-29,3 | (PDF) |
FU11-33,1 | (PDF) |
FU11-42,7 | (PDF) |
FU11-28,5 | (PDF) |
PU11-26,3 | (PDF) |
PU11-30,0 | (PDF) |
FU13-36,6 | (PDF) |
FU13-48,6 | (PDF) |
PU13-67,8 | (PDF) |
PU13-47,0 | (PDF) |
PU13-38,4 | (PDF) |
PU13-35,2 | (PDF) |
|
Resultat |
PU11-36,9 (4) |
1. | Charlie KETTUNEN | Trollhättan |
2. | John JOHANSSON | Lidköping |
3. | Zebastian GLYCKBERG | Borås |
PU11-40,4 (4) |
1. | Adam PALMCRANTZ | Trollhättan |
2. | Carl JOHANSSON | Skara |
3. | Johannes ONSDAL | Lilla Edet |
PU11-48,6 (5) |
1. | Jibbe SCHIMMEL | Skövde |
2. | Kim TÖRNQVIST | Kinnekulle |
3. | Elsa UTBY | Lilla Edet |
PU11-24,8 (4) |
1. | Leo HYLANDER | Trollhättan |
2. | Frans TIGERBERG | Lidköping |
3. | Melker RAPP | Skövde |
PU11-33,6 (4) |
1. | Kimmo RAGNARSSON | Kinnekulle |
2. | Linus VÅRING BERG | Lidköping |
3. | Joel Mehammer | Kinnekulle |
PU11-31,6 (4) |
1. | Adrian PERSSON | Borås |
2. | Alvin STALLGÅRD | Borås |
3. | Lukas ANDERSSON | Kinnekulle |
PU11-29,3 (4) |
1. | John BODEKLINT | Borås |
2. | Axel EINARSSON | Borås |
3. | Noah JOHANSSON | Lidköping |
FU11-33,1 (5) |
1. | Natalia GULDBERG | Lilla Edet |
2. | Svea WIKSTRAND | Skövde |
3. | Gabriella THOR | Kinnekulle |
FU11-42,7 (3) |
1. | Alva ENGLUND | Lilla Edet |
2. | Nellie HANSSON | Borås |
3. | Daisy NIIT | Kinnekulle |
FU11-28,5 (4) |
1. | Filippa SUNNERHÄLL | Borås |
2. | Tea HANDBERG | Trollhättan |
3. | Alvina ANDERSSON | Skövde |
PU11-26,3 (4) |
1. | Axel SALEGÅRD | Lidköping |
2. | Wilmer MATTSSON | Trollhättan |
3. | Johan TUNELID | Vara |
PU11-30,0 (4) |
1. | Neo TÖRNQVIST | Kinnekulle |
2. | Rocko KOSTOPOLOS | Borås |
3. | Nils Widgren | Kinnekulle |
FU13-36,6 (3) |
1. | Tova GRANBERG | Borås |
2. | Natalia GULDBERG | Lilla Edet |
3. | Alva ENGLUND | Lilla Edet |
FU13-48,6 (5) |
1. | Vera PALMCRANTZ | Trollhättan |
2. | Vilma T BENGTSSON | Lidköping |
3. | Tracy KETTUNEN | Trollhättan |
PU13-67,8 (3) |
1. | Kevin KJELLDAL | Trollhättan |
2. | Valter DAVIDSSON | Trollhättan |
3. | Nils UTBY | Lilla Edet |
PU13-47,0 (4) |
1. | Adnan ZASELLA | Trollhättan |
2. | Axel STRIDH | Kinnekulle |
3. | Måns TIGERBERG | Lidköping |
PU13-38,4 (4) |
1. | Adam PALMCRANTZ | Trollhättan |
2. | Hampus ANDERSSON | Kinnekulle |
3. | Mohamed CHEHABEDDINE | Lidköping |
PU13-35,2 (3) |
1. | Pontus HÄLL | Habo |
2. | Alvin STALLGÅRD | Borås |
3. | John JOHANSSON | Lidköping |
|