P9-26,2 | (PDF) |
P9-31,7 | (PDF) |
P9-49,0 | (PDF) |
P9-27,4 | (PDF) |
F11-31,8 | (PDF) |
F11-33,0 | (PDF) |
P11-33,7 | (PDF) |
P11-39,0 | (PDF) |
P11-45,1 | (PDF) |
P11-27,1 | (PDF) |
F13-38,7 | (PDF) |
P13-35,5 | (PDF) |
P13-39,7 | (PDF) |
P13-65,2 | (PDF) |
|
Competitors |
Name | Grade | Club | Category | |
Lukas ALLEVÅG | 4.kyu | Trollhättans JK | P11-27,1 | |
Lukas ALLEVÅG | 4.kyu | Trollhättans JK | P13-35,5 | |
Amanda ANDERSSON | 5.kyu | Trollhättans JK | P13-65,2 | |
Neo ANDERSSON | 4.kyu | Vara Judoklubb | P11-45,1 | |
Neo ANDERSSON | 4.kyu | Vara Judoklubb | P13-39,7 | |
Tilde ANDREASSON | 5.kyu | Lilla Edets JK | F11-31,8 | |
Leila AVDIC | 5.kyu | Lidköpings Budoklubb | F13-38,7 | |
Alvin CHRISTIANSEN | 5.kyu | Trollhättans JK | P9-27,4 | |
Markus DETTERBERG | 5.kyu | Alingsås JK | P11-45,1 | |
Albin ELIASSON | 5.kyu | Borås JK | P9-27,4 | |
Werner ENGLUND | 5.kyu | Lilla Edets JK | P11-39,0 | |
Noel ERICSSON | 4.kyu | Borås JK | P11-33,7 | |
Batiste GOETSCHY LAMBERT | 5.kyu | Alingsås JK | P9-49,0 | |
Joel GROLANDER | 5.kyu | Alingsås JK | P11-39,0 | |
Leo JELIC | 4.kyu | Borås JK | P11-27,1 | |
Leo JELIC | 4.kyu | Borås JK | P13-35,5 | |
Kevin JOHANSSON | 5.kyu | Kinnekulle Judo | P13-35,5 | |
Rasmus JOHANSSON | 4.kyu | Kinnekulle Judo | P13-65,2 | |
Vilma JOHANSSON | 5.kyu | Kinnekulle Judo | P9-26,2 | |
Teodor JOHANSSON / BLOMQVIST | 5.kyu | Kinnekulle Judo | P13-35,5 | |
Timoty JOHNSSON BLOMQVIST | 5.kyu | Kinnekulle JK | P9-27,4 | |
Oskar KRANTZ | 5.kyu | Kinnekulle Judo | P11-27,1 | |
Mira KÖRDEL | 4.kyu | Trollhättans JK | F13-38,7 | |
Mira KÖRDEL | 4.kyu | Trollhättans JK | F11-33,0 | |
Vilja KÖRDEL | 4.kyu | Trollhättans JK | F13-38,7 | |
Viktor LAVSJÖ | 5.kyu | Lidköpings Budoklubb | P11-39,0 | |
Viktor LAVSJÖ | 5.kyu | Lidköpings Budoklubb | P13-39,7 | |
Oskar LINDEBLOM | 5.kyu | Borås JK | P9-31,7 | |
Anton MAKSINEN | 5.kyu | Borås JK | P9-26,2 | |
Marina MALOUS | 5.kyu | Trollhättans JK | F13-38,7 | |
Junie MATTSSON | 5.kyu | Trollhättans JK | P9-26,2 | |
Oliver MOLANDER | 4.kyu | Borås JK | P11-33,7 | |
Oliver OTTOSSON / RAEVAARA | 5.kyu | Kinnekulle Judo | P11-27,1 | |
Teodor OTTOSSON / RAEVAARA | 5.kyu | Kinnekulle Judo | P9-49,0 | |
Filip PERSSON | 5.kyu | Borås JK | P9-31,7 | |
Selma PERSSON | 5.kyu | Borås JK | P11-45,1 | |
Emma REBIC | 4.kyu | Mariestads JK | F11-31,8 | |
Rasmus RICHARDSSON | 5.kyu | Borås JK | P13-65,2 | |
Axel SALEGÅRD | 4.kyu | Lidköpings Budoklubb | P13-39,7 | |
Alma SANDÉN WESTER | 5.kyu | Vänersborgs JK | P9-31,7 | |
Selma SANDÉN WESTER | 5.kyu | Vänersborgs JK | F11-33,0 | |
Levis SJÖSTEDT | 5.kyu | Alingsås JK | P11-33,7 | |
Levi STERNER | 4.kyu | Alingsås JK | P13-35,5 | |
Joline SVEDBERG | 5.kyu | Borås JK | F11-31,8 | |
Lucas THOMASSON | 5.kyu | Borås JK | P9-27,4 | |
Frans TIGERBERG | 4.kyu | Lidköpings Budoklubb | P11-33,7 | |
Neo TÖRNQVIST | 4.kyu | Kinnekulle Judo | P13-39,7 | |
Tia TÖRNQVIST | 4.kyu | Kinnekulle Judo | F11-33,0 | |
Freja VELANDER | 4.kyu | Trollhättans JK | F13-38,7 | |
|